The number of scores from 40 to 50, and their total, for each school. Select a column heading to sort the table.
Rank School 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 Total scores
1Methodist Ladies College Kew1221210000110
2McKinnon SC McKinnon111210010018
3Melbourne HS South Yarra011100210006
4Lauriston Girls School Armadale002111010006
5Brighton GS Brighton201100101006
6Ivanhoe Girls GS Ivanhoe201101100006
7Scotch College Hawthorn211020000006
8St Leonards College Brighton East210101000005
9Melbourne Girls Grammar South Yarra212000000005
10Carey Baptist GS Kew401000000005
11Balwyn HS Balwyn North020001010004
12Northcote HS Northcote110100010004
13Eltham College Of Education Research210010000004
14Caulfield GS - Wheelers Hill Wheelers Hill000010100013
15Siena College Camberwell010010100003
16Bendigo Senior SC Bendigo020000001003
17University HS Parkville010110000003
18Footscray City College Footscray101100000003
19Bayside College Newport021000000003
20Caulfield GS - Caulfield St Kilda East111000000003
21Presbyterian Ladies College Burwood000001000012
22St Catherines School Toorak010000000102
23Our Lady Of Sacred Heart College Bentleigh000110000002
24Bialik College Hawthorn East011000000002
25St Michaels GS St Kilda100100000002
26Mt Scopus Memorial College Burwood101000000002
27Sacred Heart College Geelong Newtown020000000002
28Haileybury College Keysborough000000000101
29St Peters College Cranbourne000000000101
30Cae Melbourne000001000001
31Yarrawonga SC Yarrawonga000010000001
32Kardinia International College Bell Post Hill000100000001
33Viewbank College Rosanna001000000001
34St Bernards College Essendon010000000001
35MacLeod College MacLeod100000000001
36Mazenod College Mulgrave100000000001
37RMIT TAFE Carlton100000000001
38Sandringham College Sandringham100000000001
39St Columbas College Essendon100000000001
40Yarra Valley GS Ringwood100000000001